<?xml version="1.0" encoding="iso-8859-1"?>
<?xml-stylesheet type="text/css" href="http://www.bootsea.com/includes/templates/ugg/css/rss.css" media="screen"?>
<!-- generator="Zen-Cart RSS Feed/"v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 -->
<rss version="2.0" 
xmlns:g="http://base.google.com/ns/1.0"
xmlns:c="http://base.google.com/cns/1.0"
xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom">
  <channel>
    <title>Ugg Boots BootSea : ugg boots :: UGG Classic Tall Boots</title>
    <link>http://www.bootsea.com/</link>
    <description></description>
    <atom:link href="http://www.bootsea.com/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
    <language>en</language>
    <copyright>Copyright (c) 2010 BootSea</copyright>
    <managingEditor>sales@bootsea.com (BootSea)</managingEditor>
    <webMaster>sales@bootsea.com (BootSea)</webMaster>
    <lastBuildDate>Thu, 02 Sep 2010 07:44:54 -0400</lastBuildDate>
    <generator>Zen-Cart v. v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 RSS 2.0 Feed</generator>
    <ttl>1440</ttl>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Grey</title>
      <link>http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-grey-p-12</link>
      <comments>http://www.bootsea.com/product_reviews/ugg-classic-tall-boots-grey-p-12</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-grey-p-12"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Grey.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Grey" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Grey " width="80" height="80" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><strong>Classic Tall Sheepskin Grey Ugg Boots</strong><p>
Women's 5815 Ugg Classic Tall Grey Boots, the Classic Tall Grey is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin.<br>
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br>
100% fine woolen sheepskin breathes, wicking heat and moisture away to keep feet dry and warm.<br>
Wrapped in a taller upper for supreme comfort, it can be worn folded down for a different look and accent<br>
Classic Tall boot for women features lavish twin-faced sheepskin for the utmost comfort<br>
We Sell Sizes US=5,US=6,US=7,US=8,US=9 And Sell UK Classic Tall Ugg Boots Grey<br>
All Classic Tall Boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<br>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.bootsea.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=12&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/includes/templates/ugg/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="88" height="29" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@bootsea.com (BootSea)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Grey.jpg" length="17305" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-grey-p-12</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 31 Aug 2010 03:37:02 -0400</pubDate>
      <g:price>115.95</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>12</g:id>
      <g:quantity>100</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>5815 Grey</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Grey.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Black</title>
      <link>http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-black-p-9</link>
      <comments>http://www.bootsea.com/product_reviews/ugg-classic-tall-boots-black-p-9</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-black-p-9"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Black.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Black" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Black " width="100" height="75" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><strong>Classic Tall Sheepskin Black Ugg Boots</strong><p>
5815 Ugg Classic Tall Black Boots, the Classic Tall Black is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin.<br>
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br>
100% fine woolen sheepskin breathes, wicking heat and moisture away to keep feet dry and warm.<br>
Wrapped in a taller upper for supreme comfort, it can be worn folded down for a different look and accent<br>
Classic Tall boot for women features lavish twin-faced sheepskin for the utmost comfort<br>
We Sell Sizes US=5,US=6,US=7,US=8,US=9 And Sell UK Classic Tall Ugg Boots Black<br>
All Classic Tall Boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<br>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.bootsea.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=9&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/includes/templates/ugg/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="88" height="29" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@bootsea.com (BootSea)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Black.jpg" length="42162" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-black-p-9</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 31 Aug 2010 03:36:42 -0400</pubDate>
      <g:price>115.95</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>9</g:id>
      <g:quantity>100</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>5815 Black</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Black.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Romantic Flower</title>
      <link>http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-romantic-flower-p-16</link>
      <comments>http://www.bootsea.com/product_reviews/ugg-classic-tall-boots-romantic-flower-p-16</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-romantic-flower-p-16"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Romantic-Flower.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Romantic Flower" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Romantic Flower " width="100" height="75" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><strong>Classic Tall Sheepskin Romantic Flower Ugg Boots</strong><p>
Women\'s 5802 Ugg Classic Tall Romantic Flower Boots, the Classic Tall Romantic Flower is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin.<br>
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br>
100% fine woolen sheepskin breathes, wicking heat and moisture away to keep feet dry and warm.<br>
Wrapped in a taller upper for supreme comfort, it can be worn folded down for a different look and accent<br>
Classic Tall boot for women features lavish twin-faced sheepskin for the utmost comfort<br>
We Sell Sizes US=5,US=6,US=7,US=8,US=9 And Sell UK Classic Tall Ugg Boots Romantic Flower<br>
All Classic Tall Boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<br>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.bootsea.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=16&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/includes/templates/ugg/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="88" height="29" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@bootsea.com (BootSea)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Romantic-Flower.jpg" length="16619" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-romantic-flower-p-16</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 31 Aug 2010 03:29:56 -0400</pubDate>
      <g:price>120.95</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>16</g:id>
      <g:quantity>100</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>5802 Romantic Flower</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Romantic-Flower.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chestnut-p-10</link>
      <comments>http://www.bootsea.com/product_reviews/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chestnut-p-10</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chestnut-p-10"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Chestnut.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chestnut" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chestnut " width="100" height="75" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><strong>Classic Tall Sheepskin Chestnut Ugg Boots</strong><p>
5815 Ugg Classic Tall Chestnut Boots, the Classic Tall Chestnut is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin.<br>
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br>
100% fine woolen sheepskin breathes, wicking heat and moisture away to keep feet dry and warm.<br>
Wrapped in a taller upper for supreme comfort, it can be worn folded down for a different look and accent<br>
Classic Tall boot for women features lavish twin-faced sheepskin for the utmost comfort<br>
We Sell Sizes US=5,US=6,US=7,US=8,US=9 And Sell UK Classic Tall Ugg Boots Chestnut<br>
All Classic Tall Boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<br>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.bootsea.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=10&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/includes/templates/ugg/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="88" height="29" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@bootsea.com (BootSea)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Chestnut.jpg" length="65784" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chestnut-p-10</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 31 Aug 2010 03:29:45 -0400</pubDate>
      <g:price>115.95</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>10</g:id>
      <g:quantity>100</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>5815 Chestnut</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Chestnut.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chocolate</title>
      <link>http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chocolate-p-11</link>
      <comments>http://www.bootsea.com/product_reviews/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chocolate-p-11</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chocolate-p-11"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Chocolate.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chocolate" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chocolate " width="100" height="75" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><strong>Classic Tall Sheepskin Chocolate Ugg Boots</strong><p>
Women's 5815 Ugg Classic Tall Chocolate Boots, the Classic Tall Chocolate is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin.<br>
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br>
100% fine woolen sheepskin breathes, wicking heat and moisture away to keep feet dry and warm.<br>
Wrapped in a taller upper for supreme comfort, it can be worn folded down for a different look and accent<br>
Classic Tall boot for women features lavish twin-faced sheepskin for the utmost comfort<br>
We Sell Sizes US=5,US=6,US=7,US=8,US=9 And Sell UK Classic Tall Ugg Boots Chocolate<br>
All Classic Tall Boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<br>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.bootsea.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=11&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/includes/templates/ugg/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="88" height="29" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@bootsea.com (BootSea)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Chocolate.jpg" length="55468" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chocolate-p-11</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 31 Aug 2010 03:29:42 -0400</pubDate>
      <g:price>115.95</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>11</g:id>
      <g:quantity>100</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>5815 Chocolate</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Chocolate.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Sand</title>
      <link>http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-sand-p-15</link>
      <comments>http://www.bootsea.com/product_reviews/ugg-classic-tall-boots-sand-p-15</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-sand-p-15"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Sand.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Sand" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Sand " width="100" height="75" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><strong>Classic Tall Sheepskin Sand Ugg Boots</strong><p>
Women's 5815 Ugg Classic Tall Sand Boots, the Classic Tall Sand is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin.<br>
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br>
100% fine woolen sheepskin breathes, wicking heat and moisture away to keep feet dry and warm.<br>
Wrapped in a taller upper for supreme comfort, it can be worn folded down for a different look and accent<br>
Classic Tall boot for women features lavish twin-faced sheepskin for the utmost comfort<br>
We Sell Sizes US=5,US=6,US=7,US=8,US=9 And Sell UK Classic Tall Ugg Boots Sand<br>
All Classic Tall Boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<br>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.bootsea.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=15&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/includes/templates/ugg/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="88" height="29" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@bootsea.com (BootSea)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Sand.jpg" length="46802" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-sand-p-15</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 31 Aug 2010 03:29:34 -0400</pubDate>
      <g:price>115.95</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>15</g:id>
      <g:quantity>100</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>5815 Sand</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Sand.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Pink</title>
      <link>http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-pink-p-14</link>
      <comments>http://www.bootsea.com/product_reviews/ugg-classic-tall-boots-pink-p-14</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-pink-p-14"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Pink.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Pink" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Pink " width="100" height="75" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><strong>Classic Tall Sheepskin Pink Ugg Boots</strong><p>
Women's 5815 Ugg Classic Tall Pink Boots, the Classic Tall Pink is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin.<br>
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br>
100% fine woolen sheepskin breathes, wicking heat and moisture away to keep feet dry and warm.<br>
Wrapped in a taller upper for supreme comfort, it can be worn folded down for a different look and accent<br>
Classic Tall boot for women features lavish twin-faced sheepskin for the utmost comfort<br>
We Sell Sizes US=5,US=6,US=7,US=8,US=9 And Sell UK Classic Tall Ugg Boots Pink<br>
All Classic Tall Boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<br>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.bootsea.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=14&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/includes/templates/ugg/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="88" height="29" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@bootsea.com (BootSea)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Pink.jpg" length="47924" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-pink-p-14</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 31 Aug 2010 03:29:21 -0400</pubDate>
      <g:price>115.95</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>14</g:id>
      <g:quantity>100</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>5815 Pink</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Pink.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Leopard</title>
      <link>http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-leopard-p-13</link>
      <comments>http://www.bootsea.com/product_reviews/ugg-classic-tall-boots-leopard-p-13</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-leopard-p-13"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Leopard.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Leopard" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Leopard " width="100" height="75" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><strong>Classic Tall Sheepskin Leopard Ugg Boots</strong><p>
Women's 5815 Ugg Classic Tall Leopard Boots, the Classic Tall Leopard is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin.<br>
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br>
100% fine woolen sheepskin breathes, wicking heat and moisture away to keep feet dry and warm.<br>
Wrapped in a taller upper for supreme comfort, it can be worn folded down for a different look and accent<br>
Classic Tall boot for women features lavish twin-faced sheepskin for the utmost comfort<br>
We Sell Sizes US=5,US=6,US=7,US=8,US=9 And Sell UK Classic Tall Ugg Boots Leopard<br>
All Classic Tall Boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.<br>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.bootsea.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=13&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.bootsea.com/includes/templates/ugg/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="88" height="29" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@bootsea.com (BootSea)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Leopard.jpg" length="68779" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.bootsea.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-c-3/ugg-classic-tall-boots-leopard-p-13</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 31 Aug 2010 03:29:20 -0400</pubDate>
      <g:price>118.95</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>13</g:id>
      <g:quantity>100</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>5815 Leopard</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.bootsea.com/images/UGG-BOOTS/Ugg-Classic-Tall-Boots-Leopard.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>

